PENCARIAN ALAMAT

Tuesday, 15 May 2012

Daftar Nomor Telepon Rumah Sakit di Jakarta

  1. RS Cipto Mangunkusumo 391-8301
  2. RSPAD Gatot Subroto 344-1008
  3. RS MMC Kuningan 520-3435
  4. RS Harapan Kita Slipi 568-2424
  5. RS Pertamina Pusat 720-0290
  6. RS Medistra 521-0200
  7. RS Penyakit Infeksi Sulianti Saroso 640-1412
  8. RS Fatmawati 750-1524
  9. RS PondoK Indah 750-2322
  10. RS Puri Cinere 754-5488
  11. RS Husada Mangga Besar 626-0108
  12. RS Pelni Petamburan 548-0608
  13. RS Sumber Waras Grogol 568-2011
  14. RS Graha Medika Kb Jeruk 5369-5666
  15. RS Jiwa Jakarta Grogol 568-2842
  16. RS Dharma Jaya Mangga Besar 639-3627
  17. RS Tresna Pangestuti 548-1625
  18. RS PGI Cikini 314-9669
  19. RS ST Carolus 390-4441
  20. RS Islam Jakarta 424-4208
  21. RSAL. Dr Mintohardjo 570-3081
  22. RS Budi Kemuliaan 384-2828
  23. RS YARSI 424-1859
  24. RS Karantina 491-812
  25. RS Ridwan Meuraksa 315-0535
  26. RS Thamrin 390-4422
  27. RS Jakarta 573-2241
  28. RS Tebet 830-7540
  29. RS Mata Aini 256-228
  30. RS Harapan Kartini 789-1843
  31. RS Persahabatan 4786-9335
  32. RS UKI Cawang 809-2317
  33. RS Polri Kramat Jati 809-0559
  34. RS Mitra Keluarga Jatinegara 280-0666
  35. RS Mitra Keluarga Kelapa Gading 458-52700
  36. RS Mitra Keluarga Kemayoran 654-5555
  37. RS AU Halim PK 472-3402
  38. RS Pasar Rebo 840-0109
  39. RS Atma Jaya Pluit 669-1909
  40. RS Koja 4393-8478
  41. RS Suka Mulya 430-1269
  42. RS Medika Griya 645-9877
  43. RS Satyanegara (Sunter Agung) 687-813
  44. RS Bersalin Asih 270-0610
  45. RS Bersalin YPK Menteng 390-9725
  46. RS Bunda Menteng 319-22005
  47. RS Haji Jakarta 800-0694
  48. RS Gading Pluit 452-0201
  49. RS Dharma Nugraha 470-7433
  50. RS Harum 861-7212
  51. RS Eva Sari Rawamangun 420-2851
  52. RS Hermina Jatinegara 819-1223
  53. RS Hermina Podomoro 640-4910
  54. RS Hermina Daan Mogot 540-8989
  55. RS Internasional Bintaro 745-5500
  56. RS Dharmais 568-1570
  57. RS Kartika Pulo Mas 470-3333
  58. RS Kebayoran 739-3330
  59. RSKO Fatmawati 769-5461
  60. RS Manuela Mangga Besar 628-3117
  61. RS Marinir Cilandak KKO 780-5415
  62. RS Medika Permata Hijau 534-7411
  63. RS Mediros Pulo Gadung 472-1336
  64. RS Medistra 521-0200
  65. RS Omni Medical Center Pulo Mas 472-2719
  66. RS Pantai Indah Kapuk 588-0911
  67. RS Pertamina Jaya Achmad Yani 421-1911
  68. RS Pluit 668-4686
  69. RS Tarakan 350-3150
  70. RS Cengkareng 5437-2874
  71. Astakona   Jl Letjen Suprapto ITC Mega Grosir Cempaka Mas Bl L/994 Lt 4 JAKARTA
  72. Brawijaya Women And Children Hospital   Jl Tmn Brawijaya 1 JAKARTA
  73. Pt Khidmat Perawatan Jasa Medika  Jl Kebayoran Lama 64 JAKARTA
  74. Klinik Bedah Yayasan Sumber Stera   Jl Ki S Mangunsarkoro 56 JAKARTA
  75. Laboratorium Klinik Prodia   Jl Kramat VI 5 JAKARTA
  76. Laboratorium Klinik Utama Johar   Jl Johar 1-A JAKARTA
  77. Pt Pantai Healthcare Consulting   Jl HR Rasuna Said Kav C-3 Mega Plaza JAKARTA
  78. Pusat Jantung Nasional Harapan Kita   Jl Letjen S Parman Kav 87 JAKARTA
  79. Rumah Sakit Bhakti Mulia   Jl Aipda KS Tubun Raya 79 JAKARTA
  80. Rumah Sakit Jiwa Islam Klender   Jl Bunga Rampai X Perumnas Klender JAKARTA
  81. Rumah Sakit Kanker Dharmais   Jl Letjen S Parman Kav 84-86 JAKARTA
  82. Rumah Sakit Ketergantungan Obat   Jl RS Fatmawati JAKARTA
  83. Rumah Sakit Medika Permata Hijau    Jl Raya Kebayoran Lama 64 JAKARTA
  84. Rumah Sakit Pusat Angkatan Darat Gatot Soebroto   Jl Abdul Rahman Saleh 24 JAKARTA
  85. Rumah Sakit Pusat Nasional Dr Cipto Mangunkusumo  Jl P Diponegoro 71 JAKARTA
  86. Rumah Sakit Umum Daerah Durensawit Jaktim   Jl Buluh Perindu I RT 003/11 JAKARTA
  87. Pt Sahid Sahirman Memorial Hospital   Jl Jend Sudirman Kav 86 JAKARTA
  88. Semanggi Specialist Clinic   Jl Jend Sudirman Kav 50 Ged Veteran RI Lt 17 JAKARTA
  89. Sismadi Group Head Office   Jl Kom L Yos Sudarso Kav 89 Wisma Mitra Sunter Bl C-2/Ruang 01 Lt JAKARTA
  90. Stanford Medical Center   Jl Hang Lekir Raya 9 JAKARTA
Advertisement